OEM Ford Maintenance Parts

L1MZ2552J - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

Explorer. High series brakes. Without interceptor, premium brakes. Without brembo brakes, 18 rotor. Mustang. Right. 18 wheels....
$150.08
MSRP $243.64
Save $93.56
38.4% Off
K2GZ2552A - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

Edge. Right. Vented rotor. Painted. Color-Red.
$172.48
MSRP $280.00
Save $107.52
38.4% Off
G1FZ2B120B - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

When it comes to Brakes, there is no room for error. Motorcraft Brake Calipers are designed to the highest Standards to provide...
$225.50
MSRP $372.73
Save $147.23
39.5% Off
NX6Z2553B - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

Escape. From 08/19/22. Fwd. Corsair. Left. From 08/19/2022. Bronco Sport.
$72.91
MSRP $118.36
Save $45.45
38.4% Off
PR3Z2553A - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

With brembo brakes. Mustang. Left. 19 wheels. Floating caliper. Caliper Parking Brake.
$309.10
MSRP $510.91
Save $201.81
39.5% Off
DG9Z2B120A - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

Without sport. MKZ. Right. 2.0L.
$40.24
MSRP $64.18
Save $23.94
37.3% Off
4G7Z2552AA - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

Color-Black.
$270.60
MSRP $447.27
Save $176.67
39.5% Off
SR3Z2552C - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

Color-Blue.
$760.10
MSRP $1,256.36
Save $496.26
39.5% Off
SR3Z2552B - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

Color-Red.
$738.10
MSRP $1,220.00
Save $481.90
39.5% Off
LK4Z2552A - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

Transit. Without electric parking brake. Right. Without 11020 gvw. 2020-23. Mechanical parking brake, without 510 series. Dual Rear...
$162.40
MSRP $263.64
Save $101.24
38.4% Off
FR3Z2552E - : Disc Brake Caliper for Ford Image

Disc Brake Caliper

Mustang. Black. Left. With shelby, gt350.
$242.00
MSRP $400.00
Save $158.00
39.5% Off

No results found for "belt, shock, strut, spark plug, fuel filter, wiper arm, floor mat, brake, rotor, caliper, pads, filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Keep Your Ford Running Strong with Genuine Maintenance Parts

Routine maintenance matters, whether you drive a Ford Edge or a Ford Expedition. Ford builds reliable vehicles, but even the best designs rely on routine part replacements to stay strong. Filters, fluids, and belts wear down with time, and pushing them too far can lead to bigger problems. At Ford Parts Center, we stock only genuine Ford maintenance parts for a dependable fit and lasting performance.

What maintenance parts actually cover

Maintenance parts include air filters, oil filters, spark plugs, wiper blades, and other items that need regular service. They’re designed to prevent buildup, support clean combustion, and ensure the vehicle runs smoothly. Because they wear out from everyday use, Ford recommends changing them on a schedule that fits your mileage. Using factory-made parts helps maintain performance and fuel economy.

Why cheaper parts aren’t worth it

Aftermarket parts don’t always match factory specs. That can cause quicker wear, reduced performance, or leaks. Genuine Ford maintenance parts are made for your exact model, with no guesswork on size or fit. If your vehicle feels sluggish or your fuel economy drops, it may be time for a fresh set of filters and plugs.

Don’t forget your oil filter

One part you shouldn’t overlook is the oil filter. A clean filter keeps dirt and particles out of your engine, helping it last longer and perform better. We carry the correct Ford filters for every engine and model year.

At Ford Parts Center, we make it easy to keep your maintenance schedule on track using parts made just for your Ford.